Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
19.06.97, 26 years
19.06.97, 26 years
Julyette Steur vs. Mollie Crouch - head to head matches
12.06.17 | q 1 | Julyette Steur | Mollie Crouch | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Manchester | Grass |
Julyette Steur form & Mollie Crouch form
Julyette Steur - last matches
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-4, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 fin | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.20 1/4 | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
15.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.12.19 fin | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.12.19 fin | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Marion Viertler | 7-5, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mollie Crouch - last matches
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Deigman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Justine Pysson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Nikolopoulou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Chelsea May Samways | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Eva Kolarovska | 6-0, 3-0, Eva Kolarovska - retired | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Natalie Hepburn | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Ema Lazic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Megan Forster | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Roehampton - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Megan Rogers | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Hard | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Natalie Hepburn | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |