France
23.01.99, 25 years
23.01.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Juliette Loliee vs. Alice Rame - head to head matches
20.03.17 | q 2 | Juliette Loliee | Alice Rame | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | Le Havre | Clay |
07.03.16 | q 1 | Juliette Loliee | Alice Rame | 7-64, Alice Rame - retired | match details | Amiens | Clay |
Juliette Loliee form & Alice Rame form
Juliette Loliee - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Claudia Marcela Silva Aragon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rania Azziz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Julieta Estable | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Ali Collins | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-0, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Marie Mattel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alice Rame - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Sara | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 4-6, - Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |