MATCH
28.09.15 | 2nd round | Julie Coin | Anastasiya Komardina | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | Clermont Ferrand | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Julie Coin | Anastasiya Komardina | |
1st SERVE % | 62/117 (53%) | 59/106 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/62 (69%) | 39/59 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 22/55 (40%) | 18/47 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 5/12 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 49/106 (46%) | 52/117 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 114/223 (51%) | 109/223 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 9 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julie Coin vs. Anastasiya Komardina - head to head matches
28.09.15 | 2nd round | Julie Coin | Anastasiya Komardina | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Clermont Ferrand | I. hard |
Julie Coin form & Anastasiya Komardina form
Julie Coin - last matches
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.11.15 1st round | vs. Mathilde Johansson | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.15 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.15 q 2 | vs. Mathilde Johansson | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.15 q 1 | vs. Anett Kontaveit | 7-5, 4-1, Anett Kontaveit - retired | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
11.10.15 q 2 | vs. Johanna Konta | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.15 q 1 | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Poncetta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.09.15 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Quebec City - Carpet | ||||
12.09.15 q 1 | vs. Danielle Lao | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.15 q 1 | vs. Misa Eguchi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Vania King | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/2 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-2, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Danielle Lao | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.15 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.15 q 2 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.06.15 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.15 q 2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.15 q 1 | vs. Aravane Rezai | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Anastasiya Komardina - last matches
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.08.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |