Russia
04.03.00, 24 years
04.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasia Kharitonova vs. Julia Stamatova - head to head matches
26.04.18 | 2nd round | Julia Stamatova | Anastasia Kharitonova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anastasia Kharitonova form & Julia Stamatova form
Anastasia Kharitonova - last matches
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 4-2, Elizabeth Scotty - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-1, Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Titova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Focsani - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katerina Krizova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Thour | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Gunina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 7-67, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Julia Stamatova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-6, - Julia Stamatova - retired | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details |