INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Kimmelmann vs. Genevieve Lorbergs - head to head matches
16.09.18 | q 2 | Julia Kimmelmann | Genevieve Lorbergs | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Cairns | Hard |
Julia Kimmelmann form & Genevieve Lorbergs form
Julia Kimmelmann - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.21 fin | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 5-7, 6-2, 3-0, Anna Popescu - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | - | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-71, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Novratidou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Liam Oved | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. May Baranes (2005) | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Genevieve Lorbergs - last matches
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Karin Terami | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Pat Vasuratna | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Kourkina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Yepifanova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Livianu | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.18 q 2 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Moore | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.18 qual. | vs. Teodora Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nantananan Othaganon | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |