Germany
05.11.93, 30 years
13922 $
05.11.93, 30 years
13922 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
06.01.99, 25 years
06.01.99, 25 years
Jil Nora Engelmann vs. Nicole Bunea - head to head matches
27.03.17 | q 2 | Jil Nora Engelmann | Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Jil Nora Engelmann form & Nicole Bunea form
Jil Nora Engelmann - last matches
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Hayek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Natalia Maynetto | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 0-3, - Jil Nora Engelmann - retired | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Manisha Foster | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Jana Haid | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Tamara Arnold | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Roehampton - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Louise Holtum | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.09.16 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Kimberly Mpukusa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 1st round | vs. Marta Garcia Gausi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |