INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jia Qi Ren vs. Nudnida Luangnam - head to head matches
20.10.18 | q 1 | Jia Qi Ren | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Nanning | Hard |
Jia Qi Ren form & Nudnida Luangnam form
Jia Qi Ren - last matches
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ziyue Sun | 0-6, 0-3, - Jia Qi Ren - retired | match details | |
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yu Yang Jin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Suzhou - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-710, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Prarisa Rachdanone | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mariluz Rojo Domingo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Fernandez Zaragoza | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Nudnida Luangnam - last matches
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-2, 4-2, Paige Mary Hourigan - retired | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 1-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tori Kinard | 0-6, 0-2, - Nudnida Luangnam - retired | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Robu Kajitani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |