Russia
14.06.00, 23 years
14.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Svetlana Iansitova vs. Jessica Ho - head to head matches
11.03.18 | q 1 | Jessica Ho | Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Svetlana Iansitova form & Jessica Ho form
Svetlana Iansitova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Destinee Martins | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kazantseva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Pauline Demel | 3-6, 1-4, - Svetlana Iansitova - retired | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Pauline Demel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Regina Husak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Jessica Ho - last matches
W100 Vancouver - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 5-7, 7-66, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Hengyang - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-2, 4-1, Sowjanya Bavisetti - retired | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.19 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, Eden Silva - retired | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Nikki Yanez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Dothan - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Emerald Able | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.19 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.19 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |