Australia
26.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
27.05.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jessica Fowler vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova - head to head matches
Jessica Fowler form & Aleksandra Zlatarova form
Jessica Fowler - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.03.22 q 2 | vs. Elena Karner | 2-6, 7-5, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Mildura - Grass |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Madison Schwarz | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Perth - Hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Launceston - Hard |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Himari Sato | 6-4, 1-6, 1-10 | | match details |
02.02.20 q 2 | vs. Monique Barry | 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
W60 Burnie - Hard |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hobart - Hard |
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Wanyi Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.11.19 qual. | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 2 | vs. Wanyi Zhang | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Anna Powaska | 6-0, 0-6, 16-18 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Skorupska | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
W60 Bendigo - Hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-71, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Filimonikhina | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Brisbane - Hard |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
31.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jiyoung Seo | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. En Su Youn | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Perth - Hard |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Aleksandra Zlatarova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Shona Nakano | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Iroda Makhamatjonova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Andreea Velcea | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Dasha Zhabotina | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-75, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sophia Intert | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sarina Kang | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |