Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
Jasmijn Gimbrere vs. Alina Michalitsch - head to head matches
19.10.20 | q 1 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Jasmijn Gimbrere form & Alina Michalitsch form
Jasmijn Gimbrere - last matches
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, - Jasmijn Gimbrere - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Brooks | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Johnson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Annelin Bakker | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Alina Michalitsch - last matches
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |