Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
14.01.00, 24 years
14.01.00, 24 years
Jana Bojovic vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz - head to head matches
09.09.18 | q 1 | Jana Bojovic | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Frydek Mistek | Clay |
Jana Bojovic form & Karolina Jaskiewicz form
Jana Bojovic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-1, 1-0, Natalija Senic - retired | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Basak Eraydin | Basak Eraydin - walk over | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-2, Bojana Marinkovic - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 4-1, Karola Patricia Bejenaru - retired | match details |