INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jainy Scheepens vs. Isabella Robbiani - head to head matches
29.04.13 | q 1 | Jainy Scheepens | Isabella Robbiani | 6-1, 7-68 | match details | Indian Harbour | Clay |
01.10.12 | 1st round | Jainy Scheepens | Isabella Robbiani | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | Gainesville | Clay |
Jainy Scheepens form & Isabella Robbiani form
Jainy Scheepens - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 2-0, - Jainy Scheepens - retired | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.15 1/4 | vs. Petra Krejsova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Roos Van Der Zwaan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 2 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Sofie Oyen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Inasse Hamouti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 0-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sunrise - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Perper | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 q 1 | vs. Lauren Embree | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Nicola Geuer | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Nicola Geuer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Isabella Robbiani - last matches
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katya Townsend | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jaedan Brown | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Anna Baranovski | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Hard | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Jade Lewis | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Brooke Austin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Diana Ospina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Raleigh - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 q 2 | vs. Sierra A. Ellison | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.13 qual. | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Harbour - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
01.04.13 q 1 | vs. Alexis King | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.03.13 q 1 | vs. Lizeth Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.13 q 2 | vs. Sofia Blanco | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.10.12 2nd round | vs. Carolina Costamagna | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Luque - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
15.10.12 q 2 | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Troy - Hard | ||||
08.10.12 q 2 | vs. Mariya Slupska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Chalena Scholl | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.12 qual. | vs. Emily J. Harman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Gainesville - Clay | ||||
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |