INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jaeda Daniel vs. Salome Devidze - head to head matches
23.01.17 | qual. | Jaeda Daniel | Salome Devidze | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Wesley Chapel | Clay |
Jaeda Daniel form & Salome Devidze form
Jaeda Daniel - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nauhany Vitoria Leme Da Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-73, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Abigayel Vosloo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 1-0, Jada Bui - retired | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Danielle Willson | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tori Kinard | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mboko | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Salome Devidze - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Lexi Keberle | 6-2, 6-74, 10-8 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rachel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shreveport - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alycia Parks | 1-6, 0-3, - Salome Devidze - retired | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Epiphany Turner | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Branstine | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Kenya Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleah Marrow | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mary Closs | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Megan Mccray | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-65, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |