MATCH
13.09.20 | 1st round | Jade Suvrijn | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 1-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-5 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
6-5 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | (0) | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 2-5, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | (2) | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 2-5, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | (3) | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 2-5, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
(4) | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 2-5, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
(5) | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 2-5, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | (6) | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 2-5, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
(7) | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 2-5, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
7-67 |
3 | ||
2-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0 | ||
Jade Suvrijn | 2-1 | |
2-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
Jade Suvrijn | 3-2 | |
3-3 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
Jade Suvrijn | 5-4 | |
7-5 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
Jade Suvrijn | 7-6 | |
9-6 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
10-6 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jade Suvrijn vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - head to head matches
13.09.20 | 1st round | Jade Suvrijn | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Jade Suvrijn form & Oleksandra Oliynykova form
Jade Suvrijn - last matches
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - retired | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |