INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mathilde Armitano vs. Jade Suvrijn - head to head matches
24.06.19 | qual. | Mathilde Armitano | Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | W25 Perigueux | Clay |
19.05.18 | 1/2 | Jade Suvrijn | Mathilde Armitano | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Mathilde Armitano form & Jade Suvrijn form
Mathilde Armitano - last matches
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-67, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.07.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.19 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lou Anne Guerbert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Valentine Vigne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Dominique Ibarra Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Jade Suvrijn - last matches
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - retired | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |