INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabella Shinikova vs. Jade Suvrijn - head to head matches
24.03.17 | 1/4 | Jade Suvrijn | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Isabella Shinikova form & Jade Suvrijn form
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Jade Suvrijn - last matches
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - retired | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |