Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
15.08.00, 23 years
15.08.00, 23 years
Jade Suvrijn vs. Diana Maria Mihail - head to head matches
06.08.18 | q 2 | Jade Suvrijn | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Las Palmas | Clay |
Jade Suvrijn form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Jade Suvrijn - last matches
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - retired | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |