Russia
11.05.00, 23 years
11.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alisa Axyanova vs. Jade Suvrijn - head to head matches
07.03.17 | 1st round | Jade Suvrijn | Alisa Axyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Alisa Axyanova form & Jade Suvrijn form
Alisa Axyanova - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Agostina Landa | 2-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 qual. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mariam Mahmoud | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 0-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details | |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Ginevra Peiretti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Dana Mousa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.07.21 q 1 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Miriam Gondorova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Norhan Hesham | 3-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Aya El Aouni | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Inga Komleva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Camilla Ceppellini | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Arina Petrova | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-2, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details |
Jade Suvrijn - last matches
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - retired | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |