New Zeland
18.12.98, 25 years
13079 $
18.12.98, 25 years
13079 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Jade Lewis vs. Emmanuelle Girard - head to head matches
20.01.18 | q 1 | Jade Lewis | Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Jade Lewis form & Emmanuelle Girard form
Jade Lewis - last matches
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Chen | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ella Leroy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Allie Will | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Safi Chatters | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Britt Geukens | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.18 q 2 | vs. Rimi So | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Jiakang Li | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
02.01.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Alexa Graham | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-2, 4-6, - Jade Lewis - retired | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Juliette Colard | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 3-6, 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 7-5, 6-77, 7-63 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Emmanuelle Girard - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Melosch | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 7-61, 11-9 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Noel | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details |