MATCH
24.06.19 | q 1 | Sofia Rocchetti | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 7-5 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
11.12.00, 23 years
11.12.00, 23 years
Sofia Rocchetti vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius - head to head matches
24.06.19 | q 1 | Sofia Rocchetti | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Sofia Rocchetti form & Jacquline Nylander Altelius form
Sofia Rocchetti - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 2-0, Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 fin | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |