USA
14.10.98, 25 years
14.10.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elyse Lavender vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - head to head matches
19.04.16 | 1st round | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Elyse Lavender | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Elyse Lavender form & Jacqueline Cabaj Awad form
Elyse Lavender - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.05.18 qual. | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Imen Abid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Yassamine Boudjadi | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Ksenia Kuznetsova | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Ana Lei Kalawe | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Valentina Lia | 5-5, - Elyse Lavender - retired | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Viktoria Glotova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Valentina Lia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Diana Shevchenko | - | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 3-6, 0-1, - Elyse Lavender - retired | match details | |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Paula Corbalan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Melany Denise Opolz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Maria Emilia Alfaro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Benavides - Hard | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Emma Erin Kiernan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sol Maria Terracina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 0-1, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-4, 6-715, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 4-6, 0-3, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-65, 6-1 | match details |