Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
14.04.00, 23 years
14.04.00, 23 years
Iva Primorac vs. Sarah Nikocevic - head to head matches
15.07.18 | q 1 | Iva Primorac | Sarah Nikocevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Darmstadt | Clay |
Iva Primorac form & Sarah Nikocevic form
Iva Primorac - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 1-1, - Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christina Bednarczyk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 7-64, 6-76 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Sarah Nikocevic - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irma Ustavdic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-0, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Greta Carbone | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 1-0, Aneta Kladivova - retired | match details | |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Aubane Droguet | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Selina Pichler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Mitrovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | Jana Bojovic - walk over | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 6-4, 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Katja Milas | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |