INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iva Primorac vs. Alexandra Perper - head to head matches
12.08.18 | q 2 | Iva Primorac | Alexandra Perper | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Leipzig | Clay |
17.11.16 | 2nd round | Iva Primorac | Alexandra Perper | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Benicarlo | Clay |
Iva Primorac form & Alexandra Perper form
Iva Primorac - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 1-1, - Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christina Bednarczyk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 7-64, 6-76 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Alexandra Perper - last matches
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 2-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Perper - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-0, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Palm - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Plantation - Clay | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Elbaba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Luisa Stefani | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 2-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Perper - retired | match details |