MATCH
24.07.18 | 1st round | Isabella Shinikova | Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | Baja | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Isabella Shinikova | Dorka Drahota Szabo | |
1st SERVE % | 26/40 (65%) | 32/52 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/26 (81%) | 16/32 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 7/20 (35%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/52 (56%) | 11/40 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/92 (63%) | 34/92 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dorka Drahota Szabo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Dorka Drahota Szabo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
3-1 | Dorka Drahota Szabo | |
Isabella Shinikova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Dorka Drahota Szabo | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dorka Drahota Szabo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Dorka Drahota Szabo | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-1 | Dorka Drahota Szabo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-1 | Dorka Drahota Szabo | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabella Shinikova vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo - head to head matches
24.07.18 | 1st round | Isabella Shinikova | Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Baja | Clay |
Isabella Shinikova form & Dorka Drahota Szabo form
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Dorka Drahota Szabo - last matches
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tiziana Rossini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 1-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Nele Niermann | 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Mackellar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-5, - Dorka Drahota Szabo - retired | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
18.03.22 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Baylen Brown | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.10.21 1/2 | vs. Sonay Kartal | - Dorka Drahota Szabo - walk over | match details | |
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details |