Italy
19.04.97, 26 years
19.04.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chiara De Vito vs. Isabella Shinikova - head to head matches
05.04.18 | 2nd round | Isabella Shinikova | Chiara De Vito | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Chiara De Vito form & Isabella Shinikova form
Chiara De Vito - last matches
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Greta Zwerger | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Camilla Abbate | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Sheila Glavas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sina Haas | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Dalila Said | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ciccone | Virginia Ciccone - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-77, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Bianca Bevione | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Elisa Tassotti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Natalie Proese | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |