INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko vs. Irys Ekani - head to head matches
18.12.17 | qual. | Irys Ekani | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko form & Irys Ekani form
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - last matches
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 1-5, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.21 1/2 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-0, 2-1, Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 1-4, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-66, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.05.21 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Irys Ekani - last matches
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 0-1, - Irys Ekani - retired | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 3-4, - Irys Ekani - retired | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-76, 0-1, - Irys Ekani - retired | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Savine Erler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 0-2, - Irys Ekani - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |