Shalimar Talbi vs. Iryna Shymanovich

Shalimar Talbi vs. Iryna Shymanovich - Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

Shalimar Talbi Iryna Shymanovich

MATCH STATS


Shalimar Talbi
Belarus
06.12.00, 18 years




518
43
13151 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
30.06.97, 21 years




464
60
43298 $
Iryna Shymanovich
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Shalimar Talbi vs. Iryna Shymanovich - head to head matches

21.04.181/2Iryna ShymanovichShalimar Talbi6-4, 1-6, 7-62 match detailsEgypt Sharm El Hard

Shalimar Talbi - last matches

Portugal W25 Obidos - Carpet
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Maria Ines Fonte6-4, 5-7, 9-11 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan W25 Namangan - Hard
04.05.19
1/2
vs. Valeria Savinykh3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.05.19
1/4
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-1, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Samantha Murray6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Polina Golubovskaya6-3, 2-0, Polina Golubovskaya - retiredwinmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Mumtoza Mamadaliyeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Uzbekistan W25 Andijan - Hard
23.04.19
qual.
vs. Tamara Curovic6-4, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Noel Saidenova6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
Tunisia W25+H Tunis - Clay
09.04.19
qual.
vs. Varvara Gracheva5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Iana Tishchenko4-6, 6-3, 10-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
06.04.19
1/2
vs. Sarah Lee3-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.04.19
1/4
vs. Margarita Lazareva1-6, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
04.04.19
2nd round
vs. Axana Mareen6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
03.04.19
1st round
vs. Chiraz Bechri6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
26.03.19
1st round
vs. Yasmine Mansouri2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
06.03.19
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
03.03.19
fin
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-2, 6-75, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.03.19
1/2
vs. Oona Orpana4-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
01.03.19
1/4
vs. Laura Maluniakova6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Alina Silich6-2, Alina Silich - retiredwinmatch details
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
qual.
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova4-6, 6-2, 4-10 lostmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Berfu Cengiz5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
21.10.18
qual.
vs. Anna Kubareva6-78, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Dalila Spiteri1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Franziska Sziedat6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Dalila Spiteri3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Lisbon - Hard
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Lesley Kerkhove6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details

Iryna Shymanovich - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
24.05.19
1/4
vs. Julia Kimmelmann6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
23.05.19
2nd round
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
22.05.19
1st round
vs. Mariam Dalakishvili0-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey W60 Istanbul - Hard
11.04.19
1st round
vs. Stephanie Wagner2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.04.19
qual.
vs. Anna Siskova5-7, 6-1, 10-7 winmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Begum Elif Gumussoy6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia W25+H Kazan - I. hard
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.18
2nd round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Valeriya Strakhova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova6-1, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
04.11.18
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Olga Doroshina3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Namangan - Hard
09.06.18
fin
vs. Sabina Sharipova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.06.18
1/2
vs. Kaja Juvan6-4, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details
07.06.18
1/4
vs. Olga Doroshina7-64, 3-1, Olga Doroshina - retiredwinmatch details
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Gasanova6-2, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Andijan - Hard
01.06.18
1/2
vs. Sabina Sharipova5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.05.18
1/4
vs. Varvara Flink6-1, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
30.05.18
2nd round
vs. Nigina Abduraimova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Alise Cernecka6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.04.18
fin
vs. Dasha Ivanova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
21.04.18
1/2
vs. Shalimar Talbi6-4, 1-6, 7-62 winmatch details
20.04.18
1/4
vs. Irina Fetecau6-0, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
19.04.18
2nd round
vs. Britt Geukens7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Margarita Skryabina0-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
13.04.18
1/4
vs. Tara Moore7-5, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.04.18
2nd round
vs. Barbara Bonic6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Kumi So6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.04.18
2nd round
vs. Greetje Minnen3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<