Shalimar Talbi vs. Iryna Shymanovich

Shalimar Talbi vs. Iryna Shymanovich - Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

Shalimar Talbi Iryna Shymanovich

MATCH STATS


Shalimar Talbi
Belarus
06.12.00, 18 years




581
47
13151 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
30.06.97, 21 years




465
72
43298 $
Iryna Shymanovich
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Shalimar Talbi vs. Iryna Shymanovich - head to head matches

21.04.181/2Iryna ShymanovichShalimar Talbi6-4, 1-6, 7-62 match detailsEgypt Sharm El Hard

Shalimar Talbi - last matches

Belarus Minsk - I. hard
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Berfu Cengiz5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
21.10.18
qual.
vs. Anna Kubareva6-78, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Dalila Spiteri1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Franziska Sziedat6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Dalila Spiteri3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Lisbon - Hard
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Lesley Kerkhove6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Monova4-6, 6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Panna Udvardy6-4, 7-68 winmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Sarah Beth Grey6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Emma Raducanu7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Nastja Kolar1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Astakhova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Setubal - Hard
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Mihalikova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
09.07.18
qual.
vs. Francisca Jorge6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Claudia Gaspar6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Margaux Bovy5-7, 6-1, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina4-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Jana Kolodynska6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Zvereva4-2, Vlada Zvereva - retiredwinmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Elina Nepliy7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Hard
02.05.18
2nd round
vs. Bojana Jovanovski6-73, 7-63, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Pemra Ozgen1-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Daria Kudashova7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
29.04.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Zolotareva7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
21.04.18
1/2
vs. Iryna Shymanovich4-6, 6-1, 6-72 lostmatch details
20.04.18
1/4
vs. Alicia Barnett6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
19.04.18
2nd round
vs. Fatma Al Nabhani6-2, 6-2 winmatch details

Iryna Shymanovich - last matches

Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.18
2nd round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Valeriya Strakhova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova6-1, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
04.11.18
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Olga Doroshina3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Namangan - Hard
09.06.18
fin
vs. Sabina Sharipova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.06.18
1/2
vs. Kaja Juvan6-4, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details
07.06.18
1/4
vs. Olga Doroshina7-64, 3-1, Olga Doroshina - retiredwinmatch details
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Gasanova6-2, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Andijan - Hard
01.06.18
1/2
vs. Sabina Sharipova5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.05.18
1/4
vs. Varvara Flink6-1, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
30.05.18
2nd round
vs. Nigina Abduraimova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Alise Cernecka6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.04.18
fin
vs. Dasha Ivanova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
21.04.18
1/2
vs. Shalimar Talbi6-4, 1-6, 7-62 winmatch details
20.04.18
1/4
vs. Irina Fetecau6-0, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
19.04.18
2nd round
vs. Britt Geukens7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Margarita Skryabina0-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
13.04.18
1/4
vs. Tara Moore7-5, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.04.18
2nd round
vs. Barbara Bonic6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Kumi So6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.04.18
2nd round
vs. Greetje Minnen3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.04.18
1st round
vs. Ola Abou Zekry4-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Despina Papamichail7-64, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Liudmila Samsonova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.02.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco7-5, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.02.18
1st round
vs. Anna Morgina6-4, 0-1, Anna Morgina - retiredwinmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
30.08.17
2nd round
vs. Nigina Abduraimova3-6, 6-2, 2-4, - Iryna Shymanovich - retiredlostmatch details
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Amina Anshba6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
<