Dasha Ivanova vs. Iryna Shymanovich

Dasha Ivanova vs. Iryna Shymanovich - Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

Dasha Ivanova Iryna Shymanovich

MATCH STATS


Dasha Ivanova
USA
11.10.96, 21 years




655
36
27320 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
30.06.97, 21 years




497
66
32473 $
Iryna Shymanovich
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Dasha Ivanova vs. Iryna Shymanovich - head to head matches

22.04.18finIryna ShymanovichDasha Ivanova6-2, 6-1 match detailsEgypt Sharm El Hard

Dasha Ivanova - last matches

Portugal Lisbon - Hard
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Polina Monova7-5, 1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Julia Stamatova7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Diana Maria Mihail6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Montemor O - Hard
16.09.18
fin
vs. Nina Stadler7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
15.09.18
1/2
vs. Arianne Hartono6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
14.09.18
1/4
vs. Julia Stamatova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
13.09.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Portugal Santarem - Hard
08.09.18
1/2
vs. Greetje Minnen2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.09.18
1/4
vs. Francisca Jorge6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Paulina Jastrzebska6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
13.07.18
1/4
vs. Marina Yudanov2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Suzan Lamens6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Anette Munozova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Suzan Lamens6-74, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Bastad - Clay
27.06.18
1st round
vs. Sandra Samir3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.06.18
qual.
vs. Sofia Nami Samavati6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
24.06.18
q 1
vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Sweden Ystad - Clay
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Anna Danilina1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
qual.
vs. Sofia Nami Samavati6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
16.06.18
q 1
vs. Matilda Lenngren6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Essen - Clay
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Mandy Minella0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Despina Papamichail0-6, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Detiuc4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Chiara Tomasetti6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
USA Naples - Clay
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Anna Danilina6-2, 1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
USA Osprey - Clay
23.05.18
1st round
vs. Katerina Stewart3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.04.18
fin
vs. Iryna Shymanovich2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
21.04.18
1/2
vs. Sai Chamarthi6-3, 6-4 winmatch details

Iryna Shymanovich - last matches

Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Olga Doroshina3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Namangan - Hard
09.06.18
fin
vs. Sabina Sharipova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.06.18
1/2
vs. Kaja Juvan6-4, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details
07.06.18
1/4
vs. Olga Doroshina7-64, 3-1, Olga Doroshina - retiredwinmatch details
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Gasanova6-2, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Andijan - Hard
01.06.18
1/2
vs. Sabina Sharipova5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.05.18
1/4
vs. Varvara Flink6-1, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
30.05.18
2nd round
vs. Nigina Abduraimova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Alise Cernecka6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.04.18
fin
vs. Dasha Ivanova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
21.04.18
1/2
vs. Shalimar Talbi6-4, 1-6, 7-62 winmatch details
20.04.18
1/4
vs. Irina Fetecau6-0, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
19.04.18
2nd round
vs. Britt Geukens7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Margarita Skryabina0-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
13.04.18
1/4
vs. Tara Moore7-5, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.04.18
2nd round
vs. Barbara Bonic6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Kumi So6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.04.18
2nd round
vs. Greetje Minnen3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.04.18
1st round
vs. Ola Abou Zekry4-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Despina Papamichail7-64, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Liudmila Samsonova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.02.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco7-5, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.02.18
1st round
vs. Anna Morgina6-4, 0-1, Anna Morgina - retiredwinmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
30.08.17
2nd round
vs. Nigina Abduraimova3-6, 6-2, 2-4, - Iryna Shymanovich - retiredlostmatch details
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Amina Anshba6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
28.08.17
qual.
vs. Gaini Ibrasheva6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
19.08.17
fin
vs. Yana Sizikova6-1, 5-7, 7-5 winmatch details
18.08.17
1/4
vs. Ilona Kremen7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
18.08.17
1/2
vs. Vlada Koval Vlada Koval - walk over winmatch details
<