INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliya Kalabina vs. Irina Ramialison - head to head matches
10.12.12 | 1st round | Irina Ramialison | Yuliya Kalabina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Yuliya Kalabina form & Irina Ramialison form
Yuliya Kalabina - last matches
Kazan - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 0-1, - Yuliya Kalabina - retired | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.05.16 fin | vs. Marta Paigina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.16 1/2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.16 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Devits | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.16 1st round | vs. May Kimhi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Varvara Kuksina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Ambre Boccard | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Tina Tehrani | 1-2, - Yuliya Kalabina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 7-5, 0-3, - Yuliya Kalabina - retired | match details | |
29.02.16 q 1 | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Sara Gimenez | 6-71, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grosheva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Saray Sterenbach | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Tina Bokhua | 6-3, 1-1, Tina Bokhua - retired | match details | |
28.07.14 fin | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 1-6, 0-1, - Yuliya Kalabina - retired | match details |
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |