INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manon Arcangioli vs. Irina Ramialison - head to head matches
08.05.17 | q 2 | Irina Ramialison | Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | Cagnes Sur | Clay |
17.12.12 | 1/2 | Irina Ramialison | Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Manon Arcangioli form & Irina Ramialison form
Manon Arcangioli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 7-5, 2-1, Anastasia Safta - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-2, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 fin | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.22 1/2 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Meline Chaumeil | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-6, - Manon Arcangioli - retired | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 7-5, 6-77, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |