MATCH
13.06.18 | 1st round | Irina Ramialison | Kristina Tina Godec | 6-1, 6-1 | Maribor | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Irina Ramialison | Kristina Tina Godec | |
1st SERVE % | 32/48 (67%) | 16/38 (42%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/32 (66%) | 5/16 (31%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 4/22 (18%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/7 (100%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/38 (76%) | 20/48 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/86 (66%) | 29/86 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Kristina Tina Godec | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Irina Ramialison | 0-1 | |
Irina Ramialison | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Kristina Tina Godec | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Kristina Tina Godec | |
Irina Ramialison | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Irina Ramialison | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Irina Ramialison | 0-0 | |
Irina Ramialison | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Kristina Tina Godec | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irina Ramialison | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Irina Ramialison | 3-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Kristina Tina Godec | |
Irina Ramialison | 5-1 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
24.10.98, 25 years
24.10.98, 25 years
Irina Ramialison vs. Kristina Tina Godec - head to head matches
13.06.18 | 1st round | Irina Ramialison | Kristina Tina Godec | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Maribor | Clay |
Irina Ramialison form & Kristina Tina Godec form
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Kristina Tina Godec - last matches
W15 Otocec - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-5, - Kristina Tina Godec - retired | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Noa Krznaric | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Nyikos | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Tanja Dodes | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Barberini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Marcella Cucca | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Novikova (2002) | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Tea Jezidzic | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 2 | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Eva Zagorac | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Anna Stefani | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Federica Sema | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Tereza Svecova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Filip | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |