INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katharina Hobgarski vs. Irina Maria Bara - head to head matches
14.04.17 | 1/4 | Irina Maria Bara | Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
25.03.16 | 1/4 | Irina Maria Bara | Katharina Hobgarski | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Katharina Hobgarski form & Irina Maria Bara form
Katharina Hobgarski - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-74, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-710, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | - | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 0-6, 0-1, - Katharina Hobgarski - retired | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Irina Maria Bara - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details |