MATCH
04.02.20 | qual. | Irina Khromacheva | Bianca Behulova | 7-5, 6-3 | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Irina Khromacheva | Bianca Behulova | |
1st SERVE % | 48/64 (75%) | 61/78 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/48 (77%) | 37/61 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 11/17 (65%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/11 (18%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/78 (38%) | 16/64 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/142 (55%) | 64/142 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 7 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Irina Khromacheva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-1 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Irina Khromacheva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Irina Khromacheva | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Irina Khromacheva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
4-4 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Irina Khromacheva | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0 | ||
Irina Khromacheva | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0 | ||
Irina Khromacheva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Irina Khromacheva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0 | ||
Irina Khromacheva | 3-2 | |
4-2 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Irina Khromacheva | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Khromacheva vs. Bianca Behulova - head to head matches
04.02.20 | qual. | Irina Khromacheva | Bianca Behulova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
Irina Khromacheva form & Bianca Behulova form
Irina Khromacheva - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-5, 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Matz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-70, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 0-0, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 1/4 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Bianca Behulova - last matches
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-3, 4-6, 0-1, - Bianca Behulova - retired | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-74, 0-3, - Bianca Behulova - retired | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 6-3, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 0-6, 12-10 | match details |