Croatia
12.06.96, 27 years
897 13
21992 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
02.01.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ena Kajevic vs. Irina Cantos Siemers - head to head matches
Ena Kajevic form & Irina Cantos Siemers form
Ena Kajevic - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | - | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sophia Derivan | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Skopje - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Trieste - Clay |
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Mair | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Cordenons - Clay |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Chiara Bordo | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.12.20 q 2 | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-72, 7-67, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Zagreb - Clay |
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Vukicevic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 1-6, 7-68, 1-6 | | match details |
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | match details |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
12.12.19 qual. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Irina Cantos Siemers - last matches
W25 Columbus - Hard |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Columbus - I. hard |
18.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Glatch | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 El - Hard |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marta Falceto Font | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Shuo Feng | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Hard |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lenka Stara | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | | match details |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.01.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tabb Hartman | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Nules - Clay |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | | match details |
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Melilla - Clay |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Ines Benito | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
El Espinar - Hard |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Don Benito - Carpet |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |