Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
29.10.98, 25 years
29.10.98, 25 years
Irene Lavino vs. Tasha Cacciato - head to head matches
04.11.18 | qual. | Irene Lavino | Tasha Cacciato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Cordenons | Clay |
Irene Lavino form & Tasha Cacciato form
Irene Lavino - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-1, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |