MATCH
16.02.18 | 1/4 | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-2, 6-3 | Manacor | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Snehadevi S Reddy | |
1st SERVE % | 34/56 (61%) | 45/64 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/34 (47%) | 16/45 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 8/19 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/10 (80%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/64 (63%) | 28/56 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/120 (57%) | 52/120 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Snehadevi S Reddy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Snehadevi S Reddy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Snehadevi S Reddy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Snehadevi S Reddy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Snehadevi S Reddy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Snehadevi S Reddy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Snehadevi S Reddy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-2 | |
0-0, 40-40 | ||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Snehadevi S Reddy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs. Snehadevi S Reddy - head to head matches
16.02.18 | 1/4 | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Manacor | Clay |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela form & Snehadevi S Reddy form
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Snehadevi S Reddy - last matches
Amarante - Hard | ||||
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Fiona Arrese Mata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 1/2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 1/2 | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 0-4, - Snehadevi S Reddy - retired | match details | |
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-1, 2-0, Melanie Klaffner - retired | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Saisha Khanna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
16.02.18 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.18 2nd round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.18 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
13.02.18 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.18 q 2 | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |