INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marianna Natali vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela - head to head matches
28.03.18 | 1st round | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Marianna Natali | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Marianna Natali form & Irene Burillo Escorihuela form
Marianna Natali - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 0-6, 2-4, - Marianna Natali - retired | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ivaldi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Beatrice Torelli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Mariotto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alessia D'Auria | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Alessia Piran | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 0-4, - Marianna Natali - retired | match details | |
Melilla - Clay | ||||
29.09.16 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 0-6, 0-1, - Marianna Natali - retired | match details | |
28.09.16 2nd round | vs. Paola Exposito Diaz-Delgad | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.09.16 1/2 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.16 1/4 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Tea Faber | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Emma Lioi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 6-4, 1-4, - Marianna Natali - retired | match details | |
Aprilia - Clay | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Alessia Dario | 7-60, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
09.08.16 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | - | match details | |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Ludovica Fusco | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
28.07.16 1/4 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |