MATCH
01.08.16 | q 1 | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-0, 6-1 | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - head to head matches
01.08.16 | q 1 | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela form & Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide form
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Mia Mack | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 3-0, Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Paula Rumpf | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | - Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - walk over | match details |