Ipek Oz vs. Anna Kubareva 14.06.2018

Ipek Oz vs. Anna Kubareva 14.06.2018 - Minsk - compare

MATCH

14.06.181/4Ipek Oz Anna Kubareva 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 Belarus Minsk Clay

MATCH STATS

Ipek OzAnna Kubareva
1st SERVE %48/77 (62%)59/78 (76%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON27/48 (56%)36/59 (61%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON14/29 (48%)4/19 (21%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/9 (67%)5/10 (50%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON38/78 (49%)36/77 (47%)
TOTAL POINTS WON79/155 (51%)76/155 (49%)
DOUBLE FAULTS48
ACES10

MATCH STATS

1
0-0Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve0-1
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP]
0-2Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve0-3
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30
1-3Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve1-4
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP]
1-5Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40
1-6
2
0-0Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP]
1-0Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve2-0
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP]
2-1Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve3-1
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
4-1Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve5-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP]
5-2Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40
5-3Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A
5-4Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
6-4
3
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve0-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30
1-0Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve1-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15
2-1Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP]
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve3-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40
4-1Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve5-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
6-1

Ipek Oz
Turkey
08.07.99, 19 years




677
31
14757 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
06.02.01, 17 years




701
29

Anna Kubareva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ipek Oz vs. Anna Kubareva - head to head matches

14.06.181/4Ipek OzAnna Kubareva1-6, 6-4, 6-1 match detailsBelarus Minsk Clay

Ipek Oz - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Hard
09.11.18
1/4
vs. Ilay Yoruk1-6, 0-3, - Ipek Oz - retiredlostmatch details
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Barbora Miklova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar4-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Polina Golubovskaya4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Sara Gvozdenovic6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
24.10.18
2nd round
vs. Nina Stojanovic2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Olga Ianchuk5-7, 6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
12.10.18
1/4
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck2-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.10.18
2nd round
vs. Sarah Lee6-1, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Zvereva7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Ena Kajevic1-4, - Ipek Oz - retiredlostmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Petia Arshinkova4-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Aymet Uzcategui6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Bulgaria Varna - Clay
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Simona Georgieva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Daniella Dimitrova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - Clay
03.09.18
q 1
vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Ksenia Palkina6-2, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Viktoriia Kalinina6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Tea Faber3-6, 0-1, - Ipek Oz - retiredlostmatch details
26.07.18
1st round
vs. Anna Markvartova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
15.07.18
qual.
vs. Darya Astakhova5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Anna Iakovleva6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Polina Nazarchuk6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Katyarina Paulenka4-6, 6-4, 0-6 lostmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Anna Kubareva1-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu2-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Mariia Tkacheva6-4, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Margarita Skryabina3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details

Anna Kubareva - last matches

Belarus Minsk - I. hard
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Zarycka3-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Nina Stojanovic1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.10.18
q 1
vs. Beyda Baykal6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
21.10.18
qual.
vs. Shalimar Talbi7-68, 6-4 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Katarzyna Kawa4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Julita Saner6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Victoria Mikhaylova4-6, 6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
21.09.18
1/2
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Ani Amiraghyan6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Zolotareva6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Julia Helbet6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Polina Monova7-65, 6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Ilona Kremen2-6, 6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
16.08.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasiya Komardina4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina6-2, 6-76, 6-3 winmatch details
Belgium Brussels - Clay
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Lara Salden1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.07.18
1st round
vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Belgium Knokke - Clay
14.07.18
fin
vs. Lara Salden2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
13.07.18
1/2
vs. Maryna Chernyshova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
12.07.18
1/4
vs. Tiphanie Fiquet6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
11.07.18
2nd round
vs. Carla Touly6-3, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
09.07.18
1st round
vs. Mary Closs7-62, 6-1 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Ipek Oz6-1, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Vdovenco7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Kuprina6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
10.05.18
2nd round
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie6-4, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.05.18
1st round
vs. Lina Glushko6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Akko - Hard
04.05.18
1/2
vs. Caroline Werner6-3, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
<