INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ioana Diana Pietroiu vs. Lenka Jurikova - head to head matches
14.11.16 | qual. | Ioana Diana Pietroiu | Lenka Jurikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Zawada | Carpet |
Ioana Diana Pietroiu form & Lenka Jurikova form
Ioana Diana Pietroiu - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.05.17 1/4 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-71, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
25.05.17 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Britt Geukens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.02.17 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.02.17 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
16.02.17 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.02.17 fin | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 7-62, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.17 1/2 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.17 1/4 | vs. Brenda Njuki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.02.17 2nd round | vs. Shiho Hisamatsu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
07.12.16 2nd round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
02.12.16 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lenka Jurikova - last matches
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 2-6, 1-3, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
04.08.17 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-0, Franziska Kommer - retired | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 5-7, 1-2, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.17 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.17 1/2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.17 2nd round | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
17.06.17 fin | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Natalie Novotna | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
09.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |