MATCH
30.08.19 | 2nd round | Ingrid Martins | Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Cancun | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dalayna Hewitt | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Ingrid Martins | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Dalayna Hewitt | |
0-0 | ||
Ingrid Martins | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Dalayna Hewitt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Ingrid Martins | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
4-2 | Dalayna Hewitt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Ingrid Martins | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Dalayna Hewitt | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ingrid Martins | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dalayna Hewitt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Ingrid Martins | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Dalayna Hewitt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Ingrid Martins | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Dalayna Hewitt | |
0-0 | ||
Ingrid Martins | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Dalayna Hewitt | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ingrid Martins | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Dalayna Hewitt | |
0-0 | ||
Ingrid Martins | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ingrid Martins vs. Dalayna Hewitt - head to head matches
30.08.19 | 2nd round | Ingrid Martins | Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
21.08.19 | 1st round | Ingrid Martins | Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
Ingrid Martins form & Dalayna Hewitt form
Ingrid Martins - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
17.09.22 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 qual. | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 q 1 | vs. Alana Smith | 6-76, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
25.06.22 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.22 1/4 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.22 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lauren Bishop | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Brina Sulin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-4, - Ingrid Martins - retired | match details | |
W80 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.22 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 5-7, 0-5, - Ingrid Martins - retired | match details | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Blumenau - Clay | ||||
14.01.22 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-75, - Ingrid Martins - retired | match details | |
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Juliana Munhoz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Dalayna Hewitt - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Dalayna Hewitt - retired | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Odessa Eisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 4-1, Dasha Plekhanova - retired | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details |