Belgium
23.02.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
31.05.97, 26 years
893 26
73517 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fabiana Pitisci vs. Ines Murta - head to head matches
Fabiana Pitisci form & Ines Murta form
Fabiana Pitisci - last matches
Petange - I. hard |
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Andryukhova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Rotterdam - Clay |
24.08.15 qual. | vs. Claire Verwerda | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Sophia Grippo | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Oldenzaal - Clay |
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Alma Thell Lenntorp | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Maria Farzat | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Clara Patricia Rizea | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
03.08.15 q 2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Maaseik - Clay |
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Britt Schreuder | 3-4, Britt Schreuder - retired | | match details |
20.07.15 q 2 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Amstelveen - Clay |
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Zeeland - Clay |
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Breda - Clay |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Alkmaar - Clay |
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
01.06.15 q 1 | vs. Tereza Koplova | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
El Kantaoui - Hard |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zhupanska | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Meriem Turki | 7-62, 6-0 | | match details |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
El Kantaoui - Hard |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
El Kantaoui - Hard |
16.03.15 q 1 | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
El Kantaoui - Hard |
09.03.15 qual. | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Rojek | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
El Kantaoui - Hard |
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.03.15 qual. | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Castellon - Clay |
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Vinaroz - Clay |
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Anais Gomar Isart | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
Benicarlo - Clay |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Navarro Rodriguez | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Bagnatica - Clay |
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Natasha Piludu | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Rovereto - Clay |
28.07.14 q 2 | vs. Marine Sorg | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Ines Murta - last matches
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.12.23 fin | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 2-6, - Ines Murta - retired | | match details |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W40 Funchal - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Oeiras - Clay |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Oeiras - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Palmanova - Clay |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-75, 6-77 | | match details |
W25 Palmanova - Clay |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
26.02.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
19.02.23 fin | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Porto - I. hard |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Porto - I. hard |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 6-71 | | match details |