Norway
20.04.02, 21 years
20.04.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
31.08.90, 33 years
31.08.90, 33 years
Ine Soltveit Stange vs. Alexandra Vukota - head to head matches
13.11.17 | qual. | Ine Soltveit Stange | Alexandra Vukota | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Oslo | I. hard |
Ine Soltveit Stange form & Alexandra Vukota form
Ine Soltveit Stange - last matches
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Reka Farbas | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vukota | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alexandra Vukota - last matches
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Ine Soltveit Stange | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ekin Ercetin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Virginia Tica | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tokareva | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Sion - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Sara Orellana | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tamara Teufl | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Tamara Arnold | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.02.16 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.16 qual. | vs. Ilze Hattingh | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
26.10.15 q 2 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 1 | vs. Katharina Jacob | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Maya Milosevic | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Annaba - Clay | ||||
17.10.11 1st round | vs. Samara Amour | - Alexandra Vukota - walk over | match details | |
Trimbach - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 q 2 | vs. Rosalie Willig | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
11.10.10 1st round | vs. Ximena Siles Luna | - Alexandra Vukota - walk over | match details | |
St. Louis - Hard | ||||
13.10.08 1st round | vs. Katerina Sevcikova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Frinton - Grass | ||||
14.07.08 1st round | vs. Tammi Patterson | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Split - Clay | ||||
09.04.07 1st round | vs. Jasmina Kajtazovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |