INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Indire Akiki vs. Sandra Samir - head to head matches
06.02.12 | 1st round | Indire Akiki | Sandra Samir | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Indire Akiki form & Sandra Samir form
Indire Akiki - last matches
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Reka Muller | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-0, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
23.07.12 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Kathrin Woerle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
18.06.12 2nd round | vs. Csilla Borsanyi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.12 1/4 | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 fin | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.12 1st round | vs. Radina Dimitrova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 q 2 | vs. Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
11.06.12 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.12 q 1 | vs. Roberta Maria Naicu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 q 2 | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.12 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Anja Prislan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.12 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-4, 0-2, - Indire Akiki - retired | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Polina Ivanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/4 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/2 | vs. Hilda Melander | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.12 fin | vs. Tjasa Srimpf | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.12 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 1/2 | vs. Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Marta Morga Alonso | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.12 2nd round | vs. Elena Cerezo Codina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Sandra Samir - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |