INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Indire Akiki vs. Raluca Elena Joitoiu - head to head matches
11.06.12 | q 2 | Indire Akiki | Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Craiova | Clay |
Indire Akiki form & Raluca Elena Joitoiu form
Indire Akiki - last matches
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-0, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Reka Muller | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
23.07.12 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Kathrin Woerle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
18.06.12 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 1st round | vs. Radina Dimitrova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 fin | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.12 2nd round | vs. Csilla Borsanyi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.12 1/4 | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 q 1 | vs. Roberta Maria Naicu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.12 q 2 | vs. Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.06.12 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 q 2 | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.12 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Anja Prislan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.12 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-4, 0-2, - Indire Akiki - retired | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 fin | vs. Tjasa Srimpf | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.12 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/4 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Polina Ivanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/2 | vs. Hilda Melander | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Marta Morga Alonso | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.12 2nd round | vs. Elena Cerezo Codina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.12 1/2 | vs. Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Raluca Elena Joitoiu - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.14 2nd round | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
13.10.14 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.14 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Polina Radeva | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.14 2nd round | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.09.14 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 1-3, - Raluca Elena Joitoiu - retired | match details | |
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Lorena Constantin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Agnes Szatmari | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.14 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Sandra Honigova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/4 | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-4, 3-1, Cristina Ene - retired | match details | |
Timisoara - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-1, 1-0, Andreea Rosca - retired | match details | |
28.07.14 1/2 | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Patricia Lancranjan | 6-79, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Cristina-Madalina Stancu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 6-77, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
07.07.14 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.14 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.14 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |