INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilze Hattingh vs. Brynn Boren - head to head matches
11.09.17 | q 2 | Ilze Hattingh | Brynn Boren | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | Las Vegas | Hard |
Ilze Hattingh form & Brynn Boren form
Ilze Hattingh - last matches
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Brynn Boren | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
22.04.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Mai El Kamash | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
21.04.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
18.11.16 1/4 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
11.11.16 1/4 | vs. Lauren Embree | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Amelie Boy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
05.11.16 1/2 | vs. Kaitlyn Christian | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Lauren Embree | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Havana Dauncey | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 2 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Marie Norris | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Jayci Goldsmith | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
El Paso - Hard | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Karla De La Luz Montalvo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Ory | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Natasha Subhash | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |
Brynn Boren - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vladica Babic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.19 qual. | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Fliegner | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Martins | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-76, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Leong | Justine Leong - walk over | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Brooke Biddle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Hayley Carter | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Carson Tanguilig | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 3-6, 6-0, 10-0 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Emerald Able | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-71, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Chloe Beck | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Subhash | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Turudija | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |