INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iryna Shymanovich vs. Ilona Kremen - head to head matches
18.08.17 | 1/4 | Iryna Shymanovich | Ilona Kremen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
17.06.17 | fin | Iryna Shymanovich | Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
11.11.13 | 2nd round | Ilona Kremen | Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
Iryna Shymanovich form & Ilona Kremen form
Iryna Shymanovich - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-76, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 5-7, 6-2, 4-0, Jessica Hinojosa Gomez - retired | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, - Iryna Shymanovich - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 2nd round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |