MATCH
20.08.16 | fin | Ilona Kremen | Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-1, 7-5 | Kharkiv | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ilona Kremen | Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | |
1st SERVE % | 40/71 (56%) | 33/60 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/40 (60%) | 15/33 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/31 (45%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/60 (58%) | 33/71 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/131 (56%) | 58/131 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 9 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilona Kremen vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn - head to head matches
22.08.16 | qual. | Ilona Kremen | Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Kharkiv | Clay |
20.08.16 | fin | Ilona Kremen | Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Kharkiv | Clay |
Ilona Kremen form & Anastasiya Fedoryshyn form
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn - last matches
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pari Singh | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.11.17 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.17 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.17 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Iryna Rusyn | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Greta Arn | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |