INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jade Suvrijn vs. Ida Jarlskog - head to head matches
15.12.16 | 2nd round | Ida Jarlskog | Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Jade Suvrijn form & Ida Jarlskog form
Jade Suvrijn - last matches
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - retired | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Ida Jarlskog - last matches
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 2-6, 6-4, 10-0 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-75, 6-79 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-0, 2-0, Melis Yasar - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 fin | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details |