Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
21.06.01, 22 years
21.06.01, 22 years
I-Hsuan Cho vs. Eunji Lee (2001) - head to head matches
05.06.23 | qual. | I-Hsuan Cho | Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-76, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | W25 Daegu | Hard |
14.05.23 | q 1 | Eunji Lee (2001) | I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W25 Incheon | Hard |
06.09.19 | 1/4 | I-Hsuan Cho | Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Yeongwol | Hard |
I-Hsuan Cho form & Eunji Lee (2001) form
I-Hsuan Cho - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nao Phang Ziyi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-77, 1-4, - I-Hsuan Cho - retired | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 5-1, Yi Tsen Cho - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 0-1, - I-Hsuan Cho - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Peng Yu Lai | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-76, 6-0, 10-8 | match details |
Eunji Lee (2001) - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.22 q 2 | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 2 | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - retired | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |